Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Site Navigation

Home
Episodes
Contest
Cast
Characters
Crew
Image Gallery
Media
Previous Updates
Related Links
About the Show
Contact Me

"China Cup"

BEGINNING CREDITS

Guest Starring:
  • Lee Williams as DREW BARKLEY
  • Eric Dane as ROB GOODWIN

    Main Title Music by: Peter Himmelman

    Score by: Mader

    Produced by: Michelle Fox

    Producer: Kip Koenig

    Consulting Producer: Molly Newman

    Co-Executive Producer: Michael Sardo

    Co-Executive Producer: Stephen Cragg

    Executive Producers:
  • Danny DeVito
  • Michael Shamberg
  • Stacey Sher
  • John Landgraf

    Executive Producer: James Parriott

    Written by: James Parriott

    Directed by: Stephen Surjik

    END CREDITS

    Co - Producer: Steve Turner

    Story Editor: Lori Lakin

    Edited by: Victoria Boydell

    Production Designer:: Grant Hicks

    Director of Photography: Andy Collins

    Additional Score by: Edmund Butt and David Munday

    Co-starring:

  • Tim Chipping as BRITISH COP
  • Kayvan Novak as AHMAD RALLAH
  • Philip Barantini as JASON
  • Shauna Shim as GWEN
  • Elizabeth Counsell as MAGISTRATE
  • Mike Burnside as POLICE CAPTAIN
  • Colin Stinton as JOHN MACOVOY
  • Jake Nightingale as BOMB SQUAD CAPTAIN

    London Casting by:
  • Suzanne M. Smith, C.D.G.
  • Gary Davy, C.D.G.

    Los Angeles by: Eric Davison, C.S.A.

    Original Casting by: Molly Lopata, C.S.A.

    Unit Production Manager: Nigel Marchant

    First Assistant Director: Kieron Phipps

    Second Assistant Director: Oscar Beuselinck

    Costume Designer: Stephanie Collie

    Costume Supervisor: Gabrielle Spanswick

    Art Designer: Eddy Andres

    Standby Art Director: Lisa McDiarmid

    Set Decorator: Neesh Ruben

    Production Coordinator: Isobel Thomas

    Assistant Production Coordinator: Orlagh Collins

    Key Make-Up Artist: Belinda Hodson

    Key Hairstylist: Suzanne Stokes-Munton

    Script Supervisor: Sian Prosser

    Camera Operators:
  • Chris Plevin
  • Simon Finney

    Gallier: Robert Finch

    Best Boy: George White

    Property Manager: William Stark

    Transportation Coordinator: Garry Janes

    Location Managers:
  • Chris Brock
  • Keith Hatcher

    Post Production Supervisor: Liz Pearson

    Post Production Coordinator: Orlagh Collins

    Music Supervisor: John McCullough

    Production Accountant: John Beharrell

    Assistant Production Accountant: Penelope Beharrell

    Assistants to Producers:
  • Jennifer Lewicki
  • Rebecca Rae

    Production Assistants:
  • Arabella Gilbert
  • Ben Holmes

    Stunt Coordinator: Glenn Marks

    Production Sound Mixer: Chris Munro

    Supervising Sound Editor: Matt Grimes

    Re-Recording Mixer: Mike Dowson

    Music Editors:
  • Mark Taylor
  • Martin Bell

    Assistant Editor: Dominic Strevens